Summer Carter

Summer Carter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 15, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mandy Snyder

Biography: Summer Carter was born in the United States on October 15, 1992, and is also known as Mandy Snyder. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Summer Carter is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Summer Carter has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Summer Carter is ranked number 2349 on Barelist and was added on Friday, December 5, 2014. Feel free to check out the 19 galleries we have of Summer Carter, including 11 video clips and 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2349
 Change:
 Links: 19
 Added: 12/05/2014
 
Suggest Summer
 
spacer
 
Summer Carter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 31, 2016 
Cutie Summer Carter looks amazing in her black stockings  Remove
Summer Carter gets nailed on a couch in a blue dress  Remove
Summer Carter puls down her cute blue dress and plays  Remove
Summer Carter lifts up her cute dress and shows pink  Remove
Summer Carter strips off her cute dress on the stairs  Remove
Alli Rae and Summer Carter share a nice thick cock video  Remove
Summer Carter looks amazing on the floor in her sexy pink thong video  Remove
Tellula Rose and Summer Carter share a nice fat cock video  Remove
Summer Carter and Erika Devine make love to a lucky guy video  Remove
Summer Carter makes love to her man on the stairs video  Remove
Summer Carter seduces her boss until he gives her a raise video  Remove
Summer Carter gets nice and naughty on the massage table video  Remove
Summer Carter and Jodie Taylor share some dick video  Remove
Summer Carter shows off her great ass in sexy animal print panties video  Remove
Summer Carter strap on fucks her naughty boyfriend video  Remove
Summer Carter shows off her nice pink pussy on the stairs video  Remove
Summer Carter takes off her super hot outfit and plays video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Summer Carter Galleries
Blonde babe Summer Carter sucks a bbc at gloryhole 
Cheerleader Summer Carter banged hard on big cocks 
Blonde Summer Carter prefers black dick in sex act 
 1
 
Summer Carter Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.