Assh Lee

Assh Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:May 3, 1994
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Assh (asshleexxx)
  • #MulherMelançia #VaiVaiVai #Brazil pic.twitter.com/Bx4Fme8022 8/22/2016
  • Anal Queen Derby hahaha 11/23/2017 2:47:00 AM
  • Always!!! I’ll post more videos and pics. Solo que no luzco muy bien cuando voy al gym ?? 11/23/2017 2:47:00 AM
  • @ElegantAngelxxx MAKE THIS HAPPENS !!! @Alexis_Texas Vs. @asshleexxx ?????? pic.twitter.com/V0QxG0kUyS 11/22/2017 9:47:00 PM
  • @asshleexxx #wcw4life a sexy wifey wit a great huge ass can bite DAT ass get protein ash Lee ?????????????????????????????????? pic.twitter.com/yy9e1C8lXj 11/22/2017 6:47:00 PM
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/thespanishbomb 11/21/2016
  • #TopSecret onlyfans.com/thespanishbomb 11/21/2016
  • #PonyTailisLife ??????? instagram.com/p/Bbxkv7_DA-9/ 11/21/2016
  • Give 'Massive' Thanks For Elegant Angel's 'Massive Anal Booty 3' xcritic.com/forum/showthre… @ElegantAngelxxx @NinaElleXoXo @MandyMuse69 @asshleexxx pic.twitter.com/AKTAv8jv2t 11/21/2016
  • So cute ?????? @asshleexxx @ElegantAngelxxx #MassiveAnalBooty3 ?? #Asshdicted pic.twitter.com/pQllxhU1gL 11/21/2016
  • "Massive Anal Booty Volume 3" @asshleexxx @realarielblue @NinaElleXoXo @MandyMuse69 pic.twitter.com/rLNHl2A1Pa 11/20/2016
  • onlyfans.com/thespanishbomb 11/20/2016
  • So rico! onlyfans.com/thespanishbomb 11/20/2016
  • Ñam! onlyfans.com/thespanishbomb 11/20/2016
  • It’s 43inch/110cm 11/20/2016
  • Honestamente no creo que haya visto o haya sido consciente de ello. Pero sin duda mi favorito es el japonés 11/20/2016
  • Give 'Massive' Thanks For Elegant Angel's 'Massive Anal Booty 3' xxxstarpr.com/give-massive-t… @asshleexxx @NinaElleXoXo @MandyMuse69 @realarielblue @ElegantAngelxxx @LTeexxx @RealJonJonxxx @princeyahshua pic.twitter.com/fwkXXXAgLZ 11/20/2016
  • Elegant Angel Releases 'Massive Anal Booty 3' @asshleexxx xbiz.com/news/231845/el… pic.twitter.com/9zM3upcnhu 11/20/2016
  • Give Thanks for Elegant Angel's Massive Anal Booty 3 forum.adultdvdtalk.com/give-thanks-fo… @ElegantAngelxxx @NinaElleXoXo @asshleexxx @MandyMuse69 @realarielblue @TheAdultDVDTalk pic.twitter.com/vgpF09u9gB 11/20/2016
  • Elegant Angel Releases 'Massive Anal Booty 3' xbiz.com/news/231845/el… via @xbiz @ElegantAngelxxx @asshleexxx pic.twitter.com/KFLBth2y7U 11/20/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Assh...
 
Nicknames:

Klara Gold

Biography: Assh Lee was born in Spain on May 3, 1994, and is also known as Klara Gold. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Assh Lee is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Assh Lee has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Assh Lee is ranked number 2040 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, February 24, 2015. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Assh Lee, including 4 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2040
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 02/24/2015
 
Suggest Assh
 
spacer
 
Assh Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 23, 2017 
Klara Gold gets ass stuffed with cock on the couch  Remove
Klara Gold gets her ass oiled up and banged in a bikini  Remove
Klara Gold sexy nurse gets ass nailed by a patient  Remove
Klara Gold gets nailed by a dark cock in pink lingerie  Remove
Klara Gold takes on big black cock as she toys her ass video  Remove
Klara Gold takes it deep and hard from behind with BBC video  Remove
Assh Lee pleasures herself in the bath and gets drilled video  Remove
Official Assh Lee Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Assh Lee Galleries
Assh Lee enjoys a huge black cock sex in classroom 
Klara Gold busty is bdsm fucked outdoors wearing red high heels video 
 1
 
Assh Lee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I cum Whenever i look at her. #klara
Posted by: Dickhead on 4/13/2016 1:23:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.