Alexia Vosse

Alexia Vosse
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
Latest From Alexia (AlexiaVosse)
  • #love the new #shirt from @wtfgymwear can't wait to share more pictures. ?? To order #wtfgymwear… instagram.com/p/8T7PxSgDst/ 10/1/2015 6:17:05 PM
  • Fuckin a! twitter.com/johncox1989/st… 10/1/2015 1:17:05 PM
  • Be the best you can be — EVERYDAY! 9/29/2014
  • pic.twitter.com/Pm5ZaXAXcN 10/1/2015 9:17:05 AM
  • @Racer2003 awww 10/1/2015 8:17:05 AM
  • If you can do more than 10 reps than you are not lifting heavy enough. Challenge yourself. Earn it. profile.empowr.com/Profile/NewCus… 9/24/2014
  • We can all become legends if we tried. 9/23/2014
  • Fuck you @Yankees 9/22/2014
  • LIVE on #Periscope: With Alexia Vosse periscope.tv/w/aNHjHjEwODk4… 9/22/2014
  • .@BenRevere9 leads off the bottom of the 1st as the @BlueJays trail 2-0. 9/22/2014
  • Going Live on @periscopeco at 8pm EST! 9/22/2014
  • You can feel sore tomorrow or you can feel sorry tomorrow I know what I would choose. 9/21/2014
  • Lifting:PROS CONSMore: Energy Sex-Drive Muscle Confidence Self-Esteem Discipline Health Control Looks 9/2/2014
  • Happy birthday @AlexiaVosse!!! ?????? 5/12/2014

Leave a comment, Read more from Alexia...
 
Nicknames:

Payton West

Biography: Alexia Vosse was born in the United States, and is also known as Payton West. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'0". Alexia Vosse is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Alexia Vosse has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexia Vosse is ranked number 2341 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, April 21, 2015. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Alexia Vosse, including 1 video clip and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2341
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 04/21/2015
 
Suggest Alexia
 
spacer
 
Alexia Vosse Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 02, 2015 
Alexia Vosse gets screwed on the stairs in a white skirt  Remove
Payton West screws her man on the floor in a pink top  Remove
Alexia Vosse has her tits oild up and screwed in stockings  Remove
Alexia Vosse plays with her big tits in the tub then gets fucked video  Remove
Official Alexia Vosse Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alexia Vosse Galleries
Alexia Vosse gets on her knees to worship his cock 
Alexia Vosse wraps her pussy around a thick cock 
 1
 
Alexia Vosse Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.