Barbora Vee

Barbora Vee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 3, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bara Vokalova

Biography: Barbora Vee was born in Prague Czech Republic on November 3, 1981. She is 5'6 and 101 lbs with a nice pair of perky 32B tits. Barbora has long dark brown hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Barbora does mostly solo galleries, but also does some lesbian work as well. Barbora was also featured on such big adult sites as New Sensations and 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Barbora Vee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Barbora Vee is a naughty and extremely cute brunette model from the Czech Republic. She has a very nice and fit body, with some amazing curves and a great pair of legs. Barbora was also blessed with some very perky and sexy B cup natural tits. We like seeing Barbora with other sexy European models, but by far we like seeing her pleasure herself the most. We are curious to see how Barbora would look if photographed by some of the bigger North American adult photographers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3787
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Barbora
 
spacer
 
Barbora Vee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
Sexy Barbora strips off her bikini at the pool  Remove
Barbora Vee strips off her red top and white skirt  Remove
Barbora Vee cute teen takes off her pink nylons to spread  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.