Jane Douxxx

Jane Douxxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 13, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Jane (PristineEdgexxx)
  • I’m sad that it got all scratched up during delivery ?? 5/25/2018 9:03:06 PM
  • I was not walking out of that store without that for you ?? 5/25/2018 9:03:06 PM
  • Back in the Lou for a few days for Mini’s birthday celebration. Couldn’t resist a hair salon visit. ????? pic.twitter.com/skP4KH1xja 5/25/2017
  • Yes, I shoot with that company very often. Thank you. 5/23/2017
  • Words cannot express how proud I am of Mini. This 5th grader of mine (soon to be 6th grader) tested at a 7.4 grade level in Math, an 8.9 grade level in reading, and a 6.5 in writing! Homeschooling was more than worth all the stress her and I endured this year! 5/23/2017
  • The RV didn’t put us in a bad mood. We dealt with it and moved on about our day. Feel better! Sorry you’re ill ?? 5/22/2017
  • The generator is strong. It’s definitely an electrical/battery issue. I don’t care what ends up new as long as it works. 5/22/2017
  • It’s a battery issue 5/22/2017
  • I feel that we are ?? 5/22/2017
  • The RV is off to the shop again. She went in for a tune up, but came out not wanting to run properly. It keeps dying at red lights. Boooo! I just want to go camping! pic.twitter.com/WsYLkdNq06 5/22/2017
  • “You’re such a whore. I can’t believe you have sex for a living”Same person: “Can I borrow $20 until I get paid?”Whore: “I’m sorry, all I have is tainted whore money.” ????? 5/21/2017
  • Considering doing 1 afternoon Skype show tomorrow. Would anybody be interested? Email me please. 5/21/2017
  • Because like I said, it is a FAKE account! I’ve already said it a few times now. I make a tweet... that fake account reposts it. 5/21/2017
  • I had surgery in January 5/21/2017
  • How long have you been following my account? Because I took my followers on that exact adventure ?? Cosmetic surgery and all... 5/21/2017
  • You’re following the correct account though ?? 5/21/2017
  • Actually, when I click on that person’s followers, every single one of them do follow both of us?? 5/21/2017
  • There is an @PrstineEdgexxx who is a fake. But not a second person on this exact account. 5/21/2017
  • Licking around a corner... @PristineEdgexxx #KagneyLinnKarter #WomenSeekingWomen150 #WSW150 #lesbian #blondes #bigtits #girlongirl #gif pic.twitter.com/1zDcOcOMmJ 5/21/2017
  • ???????????? pic.twitter.com/RPvLyQtCji 5/20/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Jane...
 
Nicknames:

Pristine Edge

Biography: Jane Douxxx was born in the United States on October 13, 1987, and is also known as Pristine Edge. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Jane Douxxx is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Jane Douxxx has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jane Douxxx is ranked number 1728 on Barelist and was added on Friday, May 22, 2015. Feel free to check out the 18 galleries we have of Jane Douxxx, including 7 video clips and 11 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1728
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 05/22/2015
 
Suggest Jane
 
spacer
 
Jane Douxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 26, 2018 
Pristine Edge screws her stepsons photographer friend video 
Remove
Pristine Edge gets screwed at home in a sun dress  Remove
Pristine Edge makes love to her man in nude stockings  Remove
Kissa Sins and Pristine Edge nurses get nailed by patient  Remove
Pristine Edge strips off her white dress and flashes pussy  Remove
Ash Hollywood and Pristine Edge make love in green  Remove
Sarah Sloane and Pristine Edge strip off their nun outfits  Remove
Kate England and Pristine Edge take it hard from behind video  Remove
Pristine Edge sucks cock and gets fucked POV style video  Remove
Kate England and Pristine Edge take it in the ass video  Remove
Cute blonde Pristine Edge gets busy jerking a guy off video  Remove
Pristine Edge and Sheena Rose get nailed in a limo  Remove
Cutie Pristine Edge knows exactly how to make a cock explode video  Remove
Jane Douxxx busty nurse screws her patient at the hospital video  Remove
Jane Doux screws her best friends husband in stockings video  Remove
Jane Douxxx weatherwoman screws camera guy on set video  Remove
Official Jane Douxxx Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jane Douxxx Galleries
Sexy cougar Pristine Edge rides a young hard penis 
Pristine Edge shares a lucky cock in a ffm fucking 
Pristine Edge small-breasted blonde hardcore sex and cumshot in the bar 
Horny cougar Pristine Edge sucks a cock for facial 
Pristine Edge fucks her cherryspot 
Pristine Edge wraps her pussy around a firm dick 
 1
 
Jane Douxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.