Barocca

Barocca
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 24, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:66FF
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Baracca

Biography: Barocca was born in the United States on August 24, 1976, and is also known as Baracca. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Barocca is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 66FF boobs as well. Barocca has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Barocca is ranked number 5455 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Barocca, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5454
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Barocca
 
spacer
 
Barocca Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 07, 2009 
Official Barocca MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.