Goldie Glock

Goldie Glock
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1995
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Goldie (goldiexglock)
  • @goldiexglock pounded hard?? pic.twitter.com/NS6hbKCF0P 6/18/2018 9:42:38 PM
  • My exclusive private snap chat is available ! Subscribe —-> baddienow.com/goldiexglock 6/18/2018 2:42:38 PM
  • @goldiexglock bad girl?? pic.twitter.com/8kOHs18TZq 6/16/2017
  • @goldiexglock ???? pic.twitter.com/gWBA19q6Td 6/15/2017
  • baddienow.com/Goldiexglock to see my private snap please subscribe ?? pic.twitter.com/od8vUk0YbG 6/14/2017
  • Sup 6/14/2017
  • HOT VIDEO ??????????SEXY @goldiexglock AMAZING #POV !!WATCH or DOWNLOAD NOW ?? ?? FREE LOOK: bit.ly/2h29SIq pic.twitter.com/UEwbtsmRLf 6/14/2017
  • Happy humpday guys????? Thanks to all the girls who tagged us in your story, we will do this again next week! Apparently for some reason we didn't get any notice of your story tags, if you did one, please DM us! This video features @goldiexglock ????… ift.tt/2JFBEqW pic.twitter.com/CTEYueB9qK 6/13/2017
  • @goldiexglock ?????? pic.twitter.com/q5BuKoI19n 6/11/2017
  • She's so good ????@goldiexglock pic.twitter.com/TSxWUmr8ic 6/11/2017
  • It’s Preston Parker 6/11/2017
  • Great and yourself ? 6/10/2017
  • She takes it so good???? The ultimate bad girl ????@goldiexglock #MyFavorite pic.twitter.com/o1tgpVlM0U 6/8/2017
  • @goldiexglock Pornstar????????? pic.twitter.com/xuVdGAmFEu 5/30/2017
  • @goldiexglock could watch this all day! Goldie is a living legend ?? pic.twitter.com/AtscH3XYre 5/30/2017
  • @goldiexglock work it?????? pic.twitter.com/4fMUDHeqMi 5/30/2017
  • Just shot a scene for @BLACKEDpornhub stay tuned ! 6/7/2017
  • baddienow.com/goldiexglock 6/7/2017
  • Beauty @goldiexglock #WCW pic.twitter.com/WshaMNUwFH 5/30/2017
  • @goldiexglock & @umajoliexxx got me like : ?????? pic.twitter.com/kXvwORTlz6 5/29/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Goldie...
 
Nicknames:

Goldie Ortiz, Miss Goldie, Goldie, Goldie Loc, Goldie Rush

Biography: Goldie Glock was born in the United States on March 25, 1995, and is also known as Goldie Ortiz, Miss Goldie, Goldie, Goldie Loc, Goldie Rush. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Goldie Glock is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Goldie Glock has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Goldie Glock is ranked number 2194 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 14, 2015. Feel free to check out the 35 galleries we have of Goldie Glock, including 6 video clips and 29 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2194
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 10/14/2015
 
Suggest Goldie
 
spacer
 
Goldie Glock Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 19, 2018 
Goldie Rush screws her teacher after class in a plaid skirt  Remove
Goldie Ortiz screws a security officer in tennis shoes  Remove
Syren De Mer screws teen Goldie Ortiz and her boyfriend  Remove
Jenna Sativa and Goldie lick pussy on a gold couch  Remove
Goldie Ortiz teen gets nailed in bed in a grey top  Remove
Goldie Ortiz naughty babysitter gets screwed on a couch  Remove
Goldie Rush fools around with her boyfriend on the couch  Remove
Goldie Rush fucks a dude as his girlfriend fights her  Remove
Goldie Ortiz gets nailed by Jordan Ash in her pink bikini  Remove
Goldie Ortiz teen gets screwed in legwarmers and suspenders  Remove
Goldie Ortiz gets screwed on a couch in red lingerie  Remove
Goldie Rush teen gets nailed in white thong and socks  Remove
Goldie Ortiz gets drilled on the bed after a shower  Remove
Goldie Ortiz strips off her bikini and touches herself  Remove
Goldie Ortiz washes a car and gets nailed by Ryan  Remove
Goldie Ortiz gets nailed by the pool in her pink bikini  Remove
Goldie Rush gives a hot blowjob in her red top and shorts  Remove
Goldie Ortiz strips off her lingerie in a courtyard  Remove
Goldie Rush gets fucked after a long day of shopping video  Remove
Goldie Glock ass stuffed in blue lingerie and legwarmers  Remove
Goldie Ortiz strips off her cute top and shorts outdoors video  Remove
Goldie Rush gets picked up on the street to fuck black cock video  Remove
Goldie Rush strips down in the pool and gets drilled hard video  Remove
Anya Olsen shares her boyfriend with Goldie Rush in a car video  Remove
Goldie Glock gets her ass stuffed with toys and dick video  Remove
Official Goldie Glock Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Goldie Glock Galleries
Schoolgirl Goldie Rush sucks and fucks with a mate 
Sexy blonde Goldie shows off her exquisite pussy outside 
Pretty blonde Goldie Rush in hardcore with blowjob 
Beautiful Goldie pumps her pussy swollen and toys it to stretch it open wide 
Blonde teen Goldie Ortiz rides a cock till cumshot 
Blonde Goldie Rush makes a quality footjob at work 
Hot blonde Goldie getting wet outside in her yellow bikini 
Goldie Rush and Endza Adair both bound and toyed to hot orgasm 
Cute blonde Goldie Ortiz stripping and teasing outside 
Pretty teen Goldie Rush shows body and sucks penis 
 1 2
 
Goldie Glock Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.