Barret Moore

Barret Moore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 31, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Veronica Caine

Biography: Barret Moore was born in the United States on May 31, 1978, and is also known as Veronica Caine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Barret Moore is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Barret Moore has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Barret Moore is ranked number 3579 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Barret Moore, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3579
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Barret
 
spacer
 
Barret Moore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
Barret Moore pulls down her cute white dress  Remove
Barret Moore gets out of the shower and sucks dick  Remove
See full Barret Moore movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.