Jasmine Wolff

Jasmine Wolff
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 10, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Jasmine (JasmineWolffXXX)
  • Thank you Dommy! 8/29/2017
  • Anyone know how to get ahold of @TheCashManXXX ?? Really important. You can give him the message yourself. 8/28/2017
  • I dmed you. I really did message you. And I really will fight you for it. ?? 8/4/2017
  • Let's just say I did and I'll fight you for it. Naked (obviously). 8/4/2017
  • I texted you about a signed copy.... like 3 months ago lol 8/4/2017
  • I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx pic.twitter.com/inNOnAbSDm 6/23/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 5/22/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 5/13/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 4/22/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 4/13/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 3/22/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 3/13/2017
  • Here's part two! Sorry it's taken so long! Chichi and Jasmine Wolff Forced Orgas... onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 2/27/2017
  • #followfriday the XXX rated and proud @JasmineWolffXXX @tattlexxx @Sluberc @JenevieveHexxx @PReedXXX @CharlieNash13 @SmallphiXXX @LexiLore 2/23/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 2/22/2017
  • So excited to start my @teamiblends 30 day detox! #ThankYouTeami #giveaway bit.ly/2EJ25g5 2/16/2017
  • I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx pic.twitter.com/xBtUToicDb 2/14/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/jasminewolffxxx 2/13/2017
  • #followfriday the XXX rated and proud @JasmineWolffXXX @tattlexxx @Sluberc @JenevieveHexxx @PReedXXX @CharlieNash13 @SmallphiXXX @LexiLore 2/9/2017
  • #followfriday the XXX rated and proud @JasmineWolffXXX @tattlexxx @Sluberc @JenevieveHexxx @PReedXXX @CharlieNash13 @SmallphiXXX @LexiLore 1/26/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Jasmine...
 
Nicknames:

Shaye Bennet

Biography: Jasmine Wolff was born in the United States on April 10, 1989, and is also known as Shaye Bennet. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Jasmine Wolff is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jasmine Wolff has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jasmine Wolff is ranked number 3823 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 11, 2015. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Jasmine Wolff, including 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3823
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 11/11/2015
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
spacer
 
Jasmine Wolff Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2018 
Adriana Chechik and Jasmine Wolff lick pussy in bikinis  Remove
Jasmine Wolff walks in on Cherie Deville and shares dick  Remove
Jasmine Wolff lets her man try anal sex in pink lingerie  Remove
Jasmine Wolff rubs her feet on dick in jean shorts  Remove
Jasmine Wolff rides cock on the couch in black heels  Remove
Jasmine Wolff surprises her man in stockings after a shower  Remove
Jasmine Wolff gets screwed in black boots and a pink top  Remove
Official Jasmine Wolff Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jasmine Wolff Galleries
Jasmine Wolff gets rammed with cock during sexy massage with Danny Mountain 
 1
 
Jasmine Wolff Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.