Zoey Taylor

Zoey Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Zoey (zoey_taylorxxx)
  • I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at onlyfans.com/zoey_taylorxxx 5/26/2018 7:20:34 AM
  • It always hurts but only for a minute. Just makes me nervous going to a new salon ???? twitter.com/baby_brandyx/s… 5/26/2018 2:20:34 AM
  • Everyone go tip @Zoey_Taylorxxx camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo 5/25/2018 10:20:34 PM
  • I’ll see y’all at 9pmEST on @CamSodaLive ???? 5/25/2018 7:20:34 PM
  • A wax lasts 2 weeks 5/25/2018 5:20:34 PM
  • Trying a new waxing salon tomorrow pray for my poor pussy ?? 5/25/2018 5:20:34 PM
  • I just rocked the vote for sexy Dream-girl ?? @Zoey_Taylorxxx for 2018 @XBIZ CAM Awards presented by @MyFreeCams camawards.xbiz.com/voting/ #xbizcamawards ?? pic.twitter.com/MM7Tk5RRVN 5/25/2018 1:20:34 PM
  • I just rocked the vote for @Zoey_Taylorxxx for 2018 @XBIZ CAM Awards presented by @MyFreeCams camawards.xbiz.com/voting/ #xbizcamawards 5/25/2018 4:20:34 PM
  • I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at onlyfans.com/zoey_taylorxxx 5/25/2018 12:20:34 PM
  • I just rocked the vote for the prettiest girl on the planet @Zoey_Taylorxxx ?? for 2018 @XBIZ CAM Awards presented by @MyFreeCams ?? Vote for Zoey here - camawards.xbiz.com/voting/ ?? #xbizcamawards pic.twitter.com/BzaibKb27V 5/24/2017
  • ??Add me??XXX Snap: Snapsweeties.com/Zoey Text: Chatstar.com/zoey_taylor IG: instagram.com/zoeytaylorxo Webcam: Camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/SP0cKh5YuU 5/24/2017
  • Do you have your ticket for #XBIZMiami (Presented by @Chaturbate!) yet? Don't get blocked at the door, DM me for details if you're not sure! #OneMoreWeek #Soon 5/24/2017
  • Back on @CamSodaLive tomorrow night 9-12EST???? Camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/taTi5KjgcX 5/24/2017
  • Thank you! ???? twitter.com/its_here01/sta… 5/24/2017
  • ??Only a few days left babes! Make sure you’re voting I need your help to win this award. I’m so honored to be nominated?? @XBIZ camawards.xbiz.com/voting/xca18-1… 5/24/2017
  • I just rocked the vote for @Zoey_Taylorxxx for 2018 @XBIZ CAM Awards presented by @MyFreeCams camawards.xbiz.com/voting/ #xbizcamawards 5/24/2017
  • OUT NOW! An MV Documentary: Camgirl. CEO. Visionary. Watch here: ow.ly/me6m30k8Q0U #WeAreMany pic.twitter.com/Jd3sdITvMb 5/23/2017
  • Thank you! twitter.com/badboyred45/st… 5/23/2017
  • The reason queer women are stereotypically so un-aggressive in pursuit of each other isn’t evolutionary psychology or a desire to be chased.It’s that we’re terrified of accidentally treating another woman the way men treat us. 5/21/2017
  • Y’all. Idk how but I’ve gained muscle since my show. Yay for gains. Coming into Miami looking good ???? 5/23/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Zoey...
 
Nicknames:

Cali Sparks

Biography: Zoey Taylor was born in the United States on February 11, 1996, and is also known as Cali Sparks. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Zoey Taylor is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Zoey Taylor has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Zoey Taylor is ranked number 2076 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, December 15, 2015. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Zoey Taylor, including 3 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2076
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 12/15/2015
 
Suggest Zoey
 
spacer
 
Zoey Taylor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 26, 2018 
Cali Sparks rides dick on the couch in her blue thong  Remove
Cali Sparks gets nailed on the couch after soccer practice  Remove
Cali Sparks and Veronica Avluv make love in the bed  Remove
Cali Sparks shares her mans cock with Savannah Fyre  Remove
Zoey Taylor strips naked outside on the patio  Remove
Zoey Taylor strips off her maroon lingerie on the couch  Remove
Cali Sparks and Jessa Rhodes oil up and grind pussies video  Remove
Zoey Taylor Davina Davis Alex Blake play poker and make love video  Remove
Zoey Taylor does a sexy striptease in the sunlight video  Remove
Abigail Mac and Zoey Taylor make love at sex toy party video  Remove
Nina Dolci saves teen Zoey Taylor from lunks at the gym video  Remove
Official Zoey Taylor Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Zoey Taylor Galleries
Beauty blonde Cali Sparks stripping and fingering her pussy 
Cali Sparks young blonde sucks long cock in blowjob action 
 1
 
Zoey Taylor Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.