Baylee Le

Baylee Le
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Viet Nam
Birthday:March 23, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Baylee Lee

Biography: Baylee Le was born in Viet Nam on March 23, 1985, and is also known as Baylee Lee. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Baylee Le is very skinny and weighs 90 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Baylee Le has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Baylee Le is ranked number 2740 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, September 14, 2011. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Baylee Le, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2740
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 09/14/2011
 
Suggest Baylee
 
spacer
 
Baylee Le Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 02, 2012  
Baylee Le gets picked up by a driver to get fucked  Remove
Busty asian babe Baylee Le rides dick on the couch  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Baylee Le Galleries
Big Titted Baylee Lee Taking A Huge Black Cock Deep video 
Baylee Lee in interracial hardcore sex on big cock 
Baylee Lee asian with huge tits is bound spread made to cum video 
Baylee Lee perfect busty female in hardcore machine fucking 
 1
 
Baylee Le Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.