Blake Eden

Blake Eden
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 25, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Blake (theblakeeden)
  • as of tomorrow, Blake is dead. follow me on Insta if you're a real one @kaussiie deleting twitter and this life for good?????????? pic.twitter.com/IjFzY3BKx9 9/11/2016
  • *drinks beer* would you care to discuss? ?? @NinaNorth19 9/8/2016
  • california's calling 9/6/2016
  • But if you made a separate account you'd have my follow?? 9/5/2016
  • Just turn your account into that. You already are speaking to the masses and influencing in a positive way so just go for it?? 9/5/2016
  • sometimes you realize that the sacrifice of today, will prove to be the greatest investment that you make. 9/3/2016
  • "exclusive" does not mean nudes. and the best relationships and friendships i have developed are lasting, and never even started there. 9/3/2016
  • the things that make me laugh, or my slight obsession with my kid siblings. 9/3/2016
  • the thoughts that creep into your mind that make you feel alone, or the opposite, connected to the rest of our world 9/3/2016
  • as most of you know, "exclusive" to me means sharing the intimate parts of my life. 9/3/2016
  • be decisive in what's true to you and the rest will conquer 9/3/2016
  • a friend gave me the best advice and catapult 9/3/2016
  • i just want my surfboard and to be alone for a very long time 7/23/2016
  • no one compares to you, im scared that you won't be waiting on the other side 8/31/2016
  • every time i close my eyes, it's like a dark paradise 8/31/2016
  • why out of a billion people i'd still choose you 8/27/2016
  • @NinaNorth19 8/30/2016
  • pic.twitter.com/PzOZ43tpMj 8/29/2016
  • "I had sex for breakfast" MY MAN 8/29/2016
  • My favorite ideas are the ones I have a tough time wrapping my brain around. 8/29/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Blake...
 
Nicknames:

Blake Bartelli

Biography: Blake Eden was born in the United States on August 25, 1996, and is also known as Blake Bartelli. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Blake Eden is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Blake Eden has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Blake Eden is ranked number 1511 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 8, 2016. Feel free to check out the 28 galleries we have of Blake Eden, including 8 video clips and 20 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1510
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 01/08/2016
 
Suggest Blake
 
spacer
 
Blake Eden Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 12, 2017 
Karlie Montana Kenna James Blake Eden lick pussy at the gym  Remove
Blake Eden strips off her maroon lingerie in the hallway  Remove
Phoenix Marie screws teen Blake Eden with a mask on  Remove
Blake Eden strips off her sexy black bra and panties  Remove
Ryan Ryans gives Blake Eden a sensual massage  Remove
Blake Eden and India Summer share a lucky guys cock  Remove
Blake Eden strips off her stockings and sexy lingerie  Remove
Ryan Ryans and Blake Eden in a hot lesbian massage video  Remove
Brett Rossi Blake Eden and Katy Kiss fuck on a throne  Remove
Blake Eden and Katy Kiss lick pussies on the couch  Remove
Blonde Blake Eden gets naughty with her boyfriends son video  Remove
Blake Eden and Kenna James make sweet love video  Remove
Blake Eden strips off her sexy lingerie just for you video  Remove
Blake Eden and Uma Jolie make love to each other video  Remove
Blake Eden Nina North and Salena Storm share toys video  Remove
Blonde Blake Eden gets fucked at a 4th of July BBQ video  Remove
Blake Eden fucks Ryan at the top of the stairs video  Remove
Megan Rain and Blake Eden fuck on a bus stop bench video  Remove
Blake Eden strips off her cute black top in bed and plays video  Remove
Yhivi makes love to roommate Blake Eden in the afternoon video  Remove
Official Blake Eden Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Blake Eden Galleries
Sexual blonde goddess Blake Bartelli poses naked outside 
Sexy blonde Blake Bartelli takes off her blue lace bra and panties 
Hot blonde Blake Bartelli takes off her cute lace panties 
Teen toys bare pussy with objects while in the tub 
Blake Eden stretches her flexible body and opens pussy with speculum  
Blake Eden rides a fat cock in the living room 
Blake Eden toys pussy with microphone and glass wine bottle 
Blake Eden bounces up and down on dudes fat cock 
Blake Eden has patriotic sex on the Fourth of July 
Blake Eden passionately makes love to her stud 
 1 2
 
Blake Eden Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Great pussy
Posted by: Cuntbuster on 5/14/2016 6:56:18 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.