BB Gunn

BB Gunn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 20, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From BB (lennoxent)
  • Hey you all watch me on the Ginger Lynn Rude TV Tues .. May 26th 10pm pst 11pm PST..... 5/23/2009
  • Hi peeps! Please make sure to check out my new blog at: http://lennoxblog.wordpress.com/ 5/17/2009
  • Just saying hello to everyone. New to Twitter. 5/16/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from BB...
 
Nicknames:

Lisa Lennox

Biography: BB Gunn was born in the United States on December 20, 1970, and is also known as Lisa Lennox. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". BB Gunn is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. BB Gunn has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. BB Gunn is ranked number 5489 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 3, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of BB Gunn, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5489
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 07/03/2010
 
Suggest BB
 
spacer
 
BB Gunn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 13, 2015 
Official BB Gunn Twitter Account  Remove
Official BB Gunn MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted BB Gunn Galleries
BB Gunn Sucking and Fucking While Her Husband Watches video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Geez I don't remember that sexy body
Posted by: JG on 12/2/2010 12:02:40 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.