Jemma Valentine

Jemma Valentine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday:April 15, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Jemma (JemmaValentine)
  • Aha, miss all my holes? ;p I'm in Toronto these days, and will be here for the next few months (back in school) @InkPOV 9/12/2016
  • #myhoestory - not an accident though :p pic.twitter.com/2ALe5eg1B1 9/12/2016
  • yes, I sell my used panties at jemmavalentinecum.club in the 'store' section manyvids.com/Profile/157348… 9/12/2016
  • no babe, I don't check dms but I think you still have my number :p 9/12/2016
  • BoxTruckSex.com - @JemmaValentine Nailed publicly in a tinted glass truck ! pic.twitter.com/OjcrZ0MWFh 8/29/2016
  • We're celebrating Bottomless Thursdays in our latest update! Cum celebrate it with us.. jerkygirlsxxx.com @JemmaValentine pic.twitter.com/f6gvLeSipH 9/12/2016
  • Another sale! Get one too! Getting Ass Fucked Hard. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/133835/G… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/ab32KtdiVg 9/12/2016
  • Another vid sold! NotQuite Cheating Smoking JOI. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/118481/N… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/8sM8TpYJ7a 9/10/2016
  • @JemmaValentine pic.twitter.com/xj23DxvPIJ 8/28/2016
  • Fun with the hot @JemmaValentine + @lane_official + #HeidiVonHorny + @lil_fatale_porn in "Canadian Buttsluts" #Anal bit.ly/2vBAA07 pic.twitter.com/BTgUsh5xSY 8/29/2016
  • pic.twitter.com/vKQ8LASBaK 8/23/2016
  • How about a #TrowbackThursday with @JemmaValentine See her #deepthroat a #hugecock. Watch here, ow.ly/c6uj30e7FE4!!! #blowjob pic.twitter.com/3WFXoeOnNd 8/10/2016
  • @JemmaValentine has an amazing mix of #sensuality and #seduction with how she gives #blowjobs. Get more... ow.ly/GLT730ep2ol pic.twitter.com/Aok6X4QsFN 8/18/2016
  • @JemmaValentine - Nurse My Cock Scene 01 - @21sextury lingeriesexindex.com/scene/1896-21s… #LingeriePorn via @LingerieSexIndX 8/16/2016
  • Sometimes, I become a photographer! Come see all the incredible ladies I've had the chance to photographed at ArielRebel.com #VIP pic.twitter.com/sZimI1U5GM 8/20/2016
  • Cunnilingus is a really sensual kind of sex. Do you like it? ow.ly/SjUA30epdKQ @JemmaValentine #nude #blonde #erotic #photo pic.twitter.com/ajclmsGYTi 8/22/2016
  • Hot vid sold! Bubbly and Wet Jemma Valentine. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/43643/Bu… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/9UHR1ovZKx 8/20/2016
  • New sale! My vids are lit! Our Little Secret with Vicky Vette. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/161689/O… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/I6CTMPVKVk 8/14/2016
  • Retired would be most accurate, if I really have to choose one or the other. 8/9/2016
  • Just made a sale! Getting Ass Fucked Hard. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/133835/G… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/r0jic7J50e 8/8/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Jemma...
 
Nicknames:

Gemma Valentine

Biography: Jemma Valentine was born in Canada on April 15, 1991, and is also known as Gemma Valentine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Jemma Valentine is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Jemma Valentine has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jemma Valentine is ranked number 2449 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, February 4, 2016. Feel free to check out the 20 galleries we have of Jemma Valentine, including 5 video clips and 15 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2449
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 02/04/2016
 
Suggest Jemma
 
spacer
 
Jemma Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 14, 2017 
Exclusive Jemma Valentine pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Jemma Valentine gets her ass drilled in a hot pink dress  Remove
Jemma Valentine gets double penetrated in the doctors office  Remove
Jemma Valentine and Rose Valerie take cock in the ass  Remove
Jemma Valentine flashes pussy in leopard top and heels  Remove
Jemma Valentine and July Sun share dick on girls night  Remove
Jemma Valentine toys her sweet ass and pussy in red heels  Remove
Jemma Valentine and Sarah Highlight shower and get nailed  Remove
Hot blonde Jemma Valentine gets naughty in a black dress video  Remove
Kira Queen and Jemma Valentine fuck after a long workout video  Remove
Jemma Valentine and Anita Berlusconi fuck while bound video  Remove
Jemma Valentine slips off her sexy white skirt and fucks video  Remove
Jemma Valentine masturbates while stretching in a red outfit video  Remove
Jemma Valentine gets drilled in Katies Sanctuary video  Remove
Official Jemma Valentine Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jemma Valentine Galleries
Blonde babe Jemma Valentine enjoys cock in assfuck 
Blonde Jemma Valentine enjoys anal drill in office 
Jemma Valentine busty blonde pussy fucked and sucking for cumshot 
Jemma Valentine takes her hubbys dick up the butt 
Jemma Valentine blonde in black body and stockings takes cock 
Jemma Valentine white lingerie blonde loves oral and pussy sex 
 1
 
Jemma Valentine Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.