Bea Flora

Bea Flora
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:January 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:42G
 
What People Are Saying
Bea Flora I love U ~ The MESSIAH
I love you ~ Bodo
 

 
Nicknames:

Bea Sting

Biography: Bea Flora was born in Poland on January 30, 1982, and is also known as Bea Sting. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Bea Flora is curvy and weighs 136 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 42G boobs as well. Bea Flora has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Bea Flora is ranked number 4874 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, June 5, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Bea Flora, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4874
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/05/2010
 
Suggest Bea
 
spacer
 
Bea Flora Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 05, 2010 
Official Bea Flora MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Bea Flora Galleries
Bea Flora shows her big boobs in stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  


Bea Flora I love U
Posted by: The MESSIAH on 11/3/2012 8:52:21 PM

I love you
Posted by: Bodo on 5/26/2012 4:35:48 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.