Angel Smalls

Angel Smalls
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 11, 1993
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:39 kg / 85 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
Latest From Angel (smallsangel)
  • Coming soon @SmallsAngel @ryankeely @mikequasar @ZTentertainment #KittensAndCougars12 ?? pic.twitter.com/LEtM1bi5kW 5/25/2016
  • Soon @therealJuliaAnn @SmallsAngel @TheMercedesXXX @_jasmine_jae @AlexaGraceXXX @thecadencelux @EllaNovaXXX @mikequasar @ZTentertainment ?? pic.twitter.com/FEkAZ4CQVJ 5/25/2016
  • @PMarizzle @SmallsAngel - Phoenix Marie seduces sexy little stepdaughter Angel Smalls - fck.me/2s1YG1X pic.twitter.com/1qQHT04hZo 5/26/2016
  • all holes filled #BangCasting @SmallsAngel ow.ly/RFom30bxhPR @SteveHolmesPorn @JamesDeen @JohnnStrong @JustDaveXxx pic.twitter.com/xh7hOeuWHd 5/26/2016
  • BTS: @iamspanishdoll & @SmallsAngel rock’n it out for @Twistys ?? pic.twitter.com/smgyQacCHb 5/27/2017 8:11:11 PM
  • ?? #AnalEveryDay ??? @SmallsAngel ?@AssReFocus @sexx_freak @LP_FANATIC @PicOpia @MostlyAnal @babesreal_ @LordBigbone @FuckerMCBO pic.twitter.com/aDebL8RLdL 5/28/2017 10:11:11 AM
  • Cop "ANAL BEAUTY 6" ft. @adrianachechik @juicyjaye_xo @SmallsAngel @missjojokiss @JoselineKellyx on DVD NOW! » bit.ly/TushyDVD ???? pic.twitter.com/0zdT5s8PzH 5/28/2017 4:11:11 PM
  • I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at onlyfans.com/smallsangel pic.twitter.com/fwrJwLlEF6 5/26/2016
  • (@SmallsAngel) RT, FAV & FOLLOW pic.twitter.com/dfdTuqIsJ2 5/22/2016
  • #SummerSlut @SmallsAngel gets buttfucked by the pool! Download/stream her full scene here evilan.gl/2q1cjOu @contentwh0re @JohnnStrong pic.twitter.com/TpSudCVT8R 5/23/2016
  • Messy, Oily, Anal fun!That's what you'll see in @SmallsAngel ?????? new scene by @toniribas.Download/stream: evilan.gl/2qxO7X4 pic.twitter.com/oknIbZ4ffV 5/23/2016
  • #ZTlatest Blonde @SmallsAngel & Brunette @EdenxSin shares the Black cock of @NatTurnher in "BLACK IN THE MIDDLE" ow.ly/1b0130bZwWN pic.twitter.com/xVApVS3Twk 5/24/2016
  • Watching My Girlfriend Do Anal @TheRebelLynn @SmallsAngel @tushy_com bit.ly/Tushy_com pic.twitter.com/vRHwLFgrph 5/24/2016
  • BLACK IN THE MIDDLE by @mikequasar with @karleegreyxxx @yesMistressLyra @SmallsAngel @LizaxRowe @JoselineKellyx @EllaNovaXXX pic.twitter.com/EsLdKhgVhe 5/24/2016
  • @SmallsAngel in "Sloppy Massage Sluts 2 - Anal Edition" @evilangelempire pic.twitter.com/OUKMqfaKUt 5/24/2016
  • @SmallsAngel in "Sloppy Massage Sluts 2 - Anal Edition" @evilangelempire pic.twitter.com/vXyuYPupPX 5/24/2016
  • . Remember when? The very BEST?? OF @AlisonReyxxx & @SmallsAngel #TBT #ThrowbackThursday pic.twitter.com/jeGNKqDrkD 5/25/2016
  • just stretching my ass ?? onlyfans.com/smallsangel 5/24/2016
  • good evening ?? onlyfans.com/smallsangel 5/24/2016
  • Watching My Girlfriend Do Anal @SmallsAngel @TheRebelLynn @tushy_com bit.ly/Tushy_com pic.twitter.com/qUz1llwBlK 5/21/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Angel...
 
Nicknames:

Angel Moore

Biography: Angel Smalls was born in the United States on December 11, 1993, and is also known as Angel Moore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Angel Smalls is very skinny and weighs 85 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Angel Smalls has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angel Smalls is ranked number 9970 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, May 18, 2017. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Angel Smalls, including 9 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #9941
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 05/18/2017
 
Suggest Angel
 
spacer
 
Angel Smalls Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 28, 2017 
Angel Smalls gets nailed in the kitchen in a blue skirt 
Remove
Angel Smalls schooled by Alexis during holidays to make toys 
Remove
Angel Smalls screws her boss on her desk in a black skirt video 
Remove
Angel Smalls seduces Bill when he gets out of the shower video 
Remove
Anna De Ville Angel Smalls fuck assholes with a pink dildo video 
Remove
Angel Smalls skinny dips in the pool and gets drilled video 
Remove
Angel Smalls fucks her teacher after school and squirts video 
Remove
Angel Smalls gets drilled by the appliance repair man video 
Remove
Angel Smalls gets fucked and squirts in red lingerie video 
Remove
Angel Smalls petite teen sucks dick outside and gets nailed video 
Remove
Angel Smalls masturbates in the bathroom after a bath video 
Remove
Angel Smalls packs her suitcase and gets nailed video 
Remove
Official Angel Smalls Twitter Account 
Remove
Bridgette B and Angel Smalls get naughty doing laundry  Remove
Phoenix Marie and Angel Smalls fuck while working out  Remove
Joseline Kelly and Angel Smalls lick pussy for the camera  Remove
Monique Alexander and Angel Smalls share juicy cock video  Remove
Phoenix Marie and Lauren Phillips seduce teen Angel Smalls video  Remove
Adriana Chechik and Angel Smalls share a lucky guy video  Remove
Sara Luvv Rachel James and Angel Smalls make love video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Angel Smalls delivers some hot fuck scenes. I love her naked body too.
Posted by: Anon on 5/25/2017 2:02:32 AM

Angel loves doing the dirty deed, and she's so good at it.
Posted by: Anon on 5/19/2017 2:36:41 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.