Katy Rose

Katy Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 21, 1994
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Katy (katyroseoffic)
  • Super sexy @KatyRoseOffic pic.twitter.com/FmBSyDZ5HA 11/17/2016
  • RT @Babes Get physical with @KatyRoseOffic and #NikiSweet in "Sore Loser" on !pic.twitter.com/GUALTsqrSa 11/18/2016
  • Beautiful #czech #pornstar @KatyRoseOffic ???? #sk_cz_babes #beautifulass #selfie pic.twitter.com/S8ROHRy0Cl 11/17/2016
  • New on #FoxyCombat: #MOV_17_073 @KatyRoseOffic vs @VanessaDecker_ Katy was able to hold her own in the #femalewrestling match. Now she looks to be a tougher challenge in the #catfight rematch foxycombat.com/katy-vs.-vanes… pic.twitter.com/pDKEqSwXh0 11/17/2016
  • ?????? pic.twitter.com/Rw1NIuQ5DE 11/15/2016
  • New on #FoxyCombat: Introducing 3 fresh additions to the roster: Katy, Candy, and Eveline. Lots of potential in these sexy newcomers... pic.twitter.com/hsjmnL55Yg 10/14/2016
  • @KatyRoseOffic ****************************** Katy Rose ************ @verosexyx @Pornoterapia @muyviciosas @universowebcam @lujuriatotalx @PornStarsOfTwit @tubacanal_xxx @pornoparatodosx @pornoaz pic.twitter.com/z82z6yO1Yt 11/16/2016
  • ?????? pic.twitter.com/Rw1NIuQ5DE 11/15/2016
  • #TopMovie #Czech girl hottie @KatyRoseOffic is in Drilling #Blondes by @fitnessroomsxxx tis.xxx/4eP pic.twitter.com/RWmBd48Lkn 11/14/2016
  • ?? @KatyRoseOffic pic.twitter.com/R0mrbs872C 11/14/2016
  • Get physical with @KatyRoseOffic and #NikiSweet in "Sore Loser" on Babes.com! pic.twitter.com/ZE0YfHrLJU 11/14/2016
  • ??@KatyRoseOffic #Bjj #bjjgirl ?? pic.twitter.com/HVkz8Gz19F 11/12/2016
  • @KatyRoseOffic ???? pic.twitter.com/7Bf5CaLbBD 11/10/2016
  • ??????@KatyRoseOffic pic.twitter.com/hzdV6oTZeT 11/8/2016
  • New Scene w/ @KatyRoseOffic is live on 18VR.com • Trailer: ow.ly/ngsx30gq5MQ #XXX #teen #anal #18VR #BaDoinkVR 11/7/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Katy...
 
Nicknames:

Katie Rose

Biography: Katy Rose was born in the Czech Republic on April 21, 1994, and is also known as Katie Rose. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Katy Rose is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Katy Rose has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Katy Rose is ranked number 5255 on Barelist and was added on Friday, May 19, 2017. Feel free to check out the 19 galleries we have of Katy Rose, including 7 video clips and 12 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5255
 Change:
 Links: 19
 Added: 05/19/2017
 
Suggest Katy
 
spacer
 
Katy Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2017 
Lea Lexis shares her man with teen Katy Rose in the kitchen  Remove
Katy Rose and Vinna Reed lick pussy and masturbate in bed  Remove
Katy Rose gets fucked by an older man in white bodysuit  Remove
Katy Rose touches herself in black fishnet stockings  Remove
Katy Rose pleasures herself in the morning with a toy  Remove
Katy Rose takes a ride from a stranger and fucks in a car video  Remove
Amirah Adara Katy Rose tied up and fucked by Angel Piaff video  Remove
Katy Rose and Nikky Dream give the five finger treatment video  Remove
Katy Rose toys herself and then screws her man after a trip video  Remove
Katy Rose and Sarah Kay rub feet on cock in stockings video  Remove
Katy Rose pleasures two cocks with her mouth video  Remove
Katy Rose and Alice Nice euro babes lick pussy in heels video  Remove
Katy Rose spanked and toyed by Niki Sweet after table game video  Remove
Official Katy Rose Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Katy Rose Galleries
Katy Rose sucks two cock at once in mmf blowjob 
Blonde babe gets rammed with strapon cock outside  
Katy Rose long-legged beauty poses in black stockings 
Hot blonde babe Katy Rose gets her pussy spread open and toyed by lesbian lover Lola 
Katy Rose strips out of her white lace sheer lingerie 
Sexy bikini babe Katy Rose bends her body and opens pussy with speculum outside 
Pretty Katy Rose teasing in her black lace lingerie 
 1
 
Katy Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I need to see more fuck scenes from this pretty Czech babe.Czech chicks do some hot porn.
Posted by: Anon on 6/2/2017 1:39:22 PM

Yeah. Looking at those pretty tits makes your cock hard for Katy's equally pretty pussy.
Posted by: Anon on 5/29/2017 1:37:44 AM

Katy Rose has some pretty tits.
Posted by: Anon on 5/24/2017 3:27:30 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.