Lucie Cline

Lucie Cline
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 16, 1997
Hair Color:Brown
Height:149 cm / 4'10"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Lucie (lucieclinexxx)
  • Foods to lower A1C for diabetes | Lifescript a1cguide.com/foods-lower-a1… #FoodsToLowerA1c 9/5/2016
  • Munich is one of the most popular athletic shoe manufacturers in Europe, thesportgurus.com/5-honest-revie… #BestIndoorSoccerShoes 9/5/2016
  • Newegg offers the Elite Portable Induction Cooktop in Blue or Purple for $11.99 getbestinductioncooktop.com #PortableInductionCooktop 9/5/2016
  • Toby Alderweireld, Heung-Min Son and Ben Davies take on the Tottenham lie detector liedetector.uk #LieDetector 9/5/2016
  • I'm going to walk you through everything you need to know to start affiliate marketing your blog affiliatebloggingtips.com #AffiliateBlogging 8/8/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Lucie...
 
Nicknames:

Lucie Kline

Biography: Lucie Cline was born in the United States on December 16, 1997, and is also known as Lucie Kline. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'10". Lucie Cline is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Lucie Cline has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lucie Cline is ranked number 5388 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, May 23, 2017. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Lucie Cline, including 7 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5387
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 05/23/2017
 
Suggest Lucie
 
spacer
 
Lucie Cline Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 06, 2017 
Lucie Cline masturbates and gets banged by dark dick  Remove
Lucie Cline screws the star hockey player in pink socks  Remove
Aubrey Sinclair and Lucie Cline lick pussy at slumber party video  Remove
Lucie Cline shares her boyfriend with busty Reagan Foxx video  Remove
Adria Rae and Lucie Cline teens share dick in bed video  Remove
Lucie Cline seduces her friends man when shes horny video  Remove
Richelle Ryan gives Lucie Cline a massage and sex lesson video  Remove
Lucie Cline touches herself and fucks in a POV scene video  Remove
Lucie Cline teen goes to her friends house to get nailed video  Remove
Lucie Cline pleasures dick after a hard day at school video  Remove
Lucie Cline gets picked up by a stranger and screws video  Remove
Lucie Cline plays with her dildo and gets drilled by dick video  Remove
Official Lucie Cline Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lucie Cline Galleries
Lucie Cline nice tinytits teen stripping and poses nude 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.