Yhivi

Yhivi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 5, 1994
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Yhivi (yhivi)
  • ty for the bday wishes i appreciate u pic.twitter.com/kqagsYRhF1 11/6/2017
  • ¿i exist? whatever it is i am doing, the spectrum of it is incredible and i am so deeply grateful for it. thank you for whatever it is you share with me. today marked my 24th year… instagram.com/yhivix/p/Bp0zB… 11/5/2017
  • That’s extreme 11/3/2017
  • Been thinkin’ about this a lot lately twitter.com/HarvardLibrary… 11/3/2017
  • twitter.com/yhivi/status/1… 11/3/2017
  • ?? outlierimagery: @yhivi tmblr.co/ZPPAMo2dOOkSj 11/3/2017
  • Because it’s the next step in holding something closer to myself.Because what I need doesn’t require a grip to stay close.Letting go, because an open hand welcomes more than one… instagram.com/yhivix/p/BppXR… 11/1/2017
  • i wonder if some dogs think all squirrels are the same squirrel 10/17/2017
  • ??Rivi . . Lately,the paradox in how much energy it seems to take to let go, when letting go by definition implies doing nothing at all — i find myself reaching so tenderly in one… instagram.com/yhivix/p/BpBJH… 10/16/2017
  • ?? Big Thief - Pretty Things tmblr.co/ZPPAMo2cd36rm 10/9/2017
  • Guess what!! 9/21/2017
  • I’ve heard the theory that the draw could be for the assumed emotionally intimate relationship/environment family members share. Something about implied (emotional) safety? ????? 9/19/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/pelKyxu0YJ 9/17/2017
  • I've been thinking about this all morning. Kanye making money off the images and names of oft-stigmatized women without paying them for it (or even tagging them in his "drop" tweets) feels like exploitation dressed up as subversion twitter.com/PaigeOwensXXX/… 9/7/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/KULGMZgkvq 9/1/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/GofxdnDeKv 9/1/2017
  • ready for that carhartt sponsorship . . . ??Rivi instagram.com/p/BnNbUeKg89j/… 9/1/2017
  • so... pretty warm lately, huh pic.twitter.com/zTnaq6aWzu 8/26/2017
  • gimletmedia.com/reply-all/119-… twitter.com/mollycrabapple… 8/25/2017
  • Deer are such beautiful creatures pic.twitter.com/nQYp2vxhhe 7/24/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Yhivi...
 
Nicknames:

Yhivi Kim

Biography: Yhivi was born in the United States on November 5, 1994, and is also known as Yhivi Kim. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Yhivi is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Yhivi has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Yhivi is ranked number 5362 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, June 15, 2017. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Yhivi, including 6 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5362
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 06/15/2017
 
Suggest Yhivi
 
spacer
 
Yhivi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 13, 2018 
Yhivi gets screwed on her wedding day in a white veil  Remove
Yhivi teen has her ass stuffed with dick in red shorts  Remove
Yhivi gets double penetrated by two strong guys video  Remove
Yhivi makes up to Harley Jade for giving a blowjob video  Remove
Yhivi and Abella Danger slap faces and screw with strapon video  Remove
Yhivi gets ass drilled in the shower after yoga workout video  Remove
Yhivi makes love to roommate Blake Eden in the afternoon video  Remove
Ella Nova and Yhivi play with food and toys in bed video  Remove
Yhivi teen gets chased around and fucked by Ryan video  Remove
Official Yhivi Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.