Emma Hix

Emma Hix
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:October 25, 1997
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Emma (emmahixofficial)
  • Ps. This is for my own website coming soon ?? twitter.com/emmahixofficia… 11/20/2018 4:21:01 PM
  • Christmas is coming ?????? pic.twitter.com/6vfyWxKU4A 11/20/2018 2:21:01 PM
  • .@EMMAHIXOFFICIAL ?? at @CherryPimps ??????Don't miss her new scene with @JaySmoothXXX! pic.twitter.com/kTJRUuuA6f 11/20/2018 2:21:01 PM
  • Don’t people get tired of telling sex workers “Your parents must be proud” and/or “You don’t pay taxes.” Seriously. Get some new material. Tell us our pets hate us. That’s upsetting. Not those regurgitated responses. 11/18/2017
  • lol It’s ridiculous pic.twitter.com/sVXMkzaxMS 11/20/2018 12:21:01 PM
  • Awe thank you so much ???? 11/20/2018 11:21:01 AM
  • @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL New scene ~ Brazzers pic.twitter.com/FCWel5O4Gm 11/20/2018 9:21:01 AM
  • @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL New scene ~ Brazzers pic.twitter.com/kURnMEaDuK 11/20/2018 9:21:01 AM
  • @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL New scene ~ Brazzers pic.twitter.com/GjV1SSO7Ug 11/20/2018 9:21:01 AM
  • Stunning beauty Emma Hix @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL in her scene "Emma Gets All Oiled Up" @Brazzers pic.twitter.com/tIkly0Gx73 11/20/2018 8:21:01 AM
  • How about "Never End November!" Loving @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL?? being the "Cherry Of The Month" at @CherryPimps! pic.twitter.com/9XBF8jEZ43 11/19/2018 10:21:01 PM
  • Y’all need to watch this, at some point she knew there’s something wrong with her Dad ?????????? that look on her face pic.twitter.com/nhYsBjPrmr 11/19/2017
  • It’s been brought up yes ?? 11/19/2018 9:21:01 PM
  • It is pronounced Braaaazzers but I was told to say BrAzzers ?? 11/19/2018 9:21:01 PM
  • I hope so too ?????????? 11/19/2018 9:21:01 PM
  • .@emmahixofficial has hired a professional masseuse for the first time and is understandably nervous. Luckily for her, @KeiranLee is very good with his hands… pic.twitter.com/kC1jOdl99K 11/19/2018 8:21:01 PM
  • #ComingSoon Innocence of Youth 11 featuring @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL @NSDSxxx pic.twitter.com/bUdofWZZ92 11/19/2018 8:21:01 PM
  • Muaha hello pic.twitter.com/b0rVURfgY4 11/19/2017
  • @EMMAHIXOFFICIAL check out emmnetwork.com/emma-hix-avn-n… 11/19/2017
  • ?????? you’re the best dean 11/19/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Emma...
 
Nicknames:

Emma Hicks, Crissy Kay

Biography: Emma Hix was born in Canada on October 25, 1997, and is also known as Emma Hicks, Crissy Kay. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Emma Hix is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Emma Hix has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Emma Hix is ranked number 4098 on Barelist and was added on Monday, June 19, 2017. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Emma Hix, including 9 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4098
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 06/19/2017
 
Suggest Emma
 
spacer
 
Emma Hix Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 20, 2018 
Emma Gets All Oiled Up Featuring Emma Hix and Keiran Lee video 
Remove
Emma Hix gets screwed on the couch in black lingerie  Remove
Emma Hix makes love in bed in white leg warmers  Remove
Emma Hix gets ass stuffed with dick in a pink fishnet dress  Remove
Emma Hix spied on in her room and screwed in pov scene  Remove
Emma Hix makes love to her hot tutor in a plaid skirt video  Remove
Emma Hix makes love in the afternoon in a plaid skirt video  Remove
Savana Styles and Emma Hix share dick in the afternoon video  Remove
Emma Hix satisfies a morning hardon in rough bed sex video  Remove
Emma Hix gives a hot close up POV blowjob and handjob video  Remove
Emma Hix banged on the couch after masturbating video  Remove
Teens Emma Hix and Audrey Royal share dick in detention video  Remove
Emma Hix finds a hard dick to screw in her room video  Remove
Emma Hix petite teen gets screwed in white socks video  Remove
Emma Hix makes love to her prospect Scarlett Mae video  Remove
Official Emma Hix Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Emma Hix Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I still want to see sexy Emma in another DP scene. You can tell how much she loves to suck and fuck cock, so why not fuck 2 or more cocks. Turn me on, Emma baby!
Posted by: Anon on 8/20/2018 2:19:49 AM

Sexy Emma Hix loves to fuck, and she's good at it.
Posted by: Anon on 2/25/2018 1:54:47 AM

Emma sucks cock and fucks with such enthusiasm. Her pussy is really horny and I love it.
Posted by: Anon on 12/17/2017 7:56:27 PM

Emma Hix does a DP fuck scene that really rocks. She should do more of those.
Posted by: Anon on 6/22/2017 1:12:03 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.