Jade Amber

Jade Amber
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Jade (jadeambersexy)
  • Kindness goes a long way 3/19/2017
  • Can I come if I don’t do drugs lol ?? 3/18/2017
  • Plz don’t die Chris lol ?? 3/18/2017
  • Do not forget our new account at Instagram! @jadeambersexy is waiting for you! at #Tiny4K #SaturdayMorning #SaturdayVibes tiny4k.com/video/ice-crea… pic.twitter.com/R6r0QZT3pV 3/18/2017
  • I’m always a phone call away if you need to talk ?? 3/18/2017
  • I’m half Irish ??????sooo I’ll be celebrating?? pic.twitter.com/j2Zt17U5rG 3/17/2017
  • Craving for some ice cream today? @jadeambersexy will eagerly please that! Check her at #Tiny4K #SaturdayMorning #SaturdayVibes tiny4k.com/video/ice-crea… pic.twitter.com/RMzu88p6GZ 3/17/2017
  • Lmao yoooo ?? 3/15/2017
  • The adventure continues....#bts with @jadeambersexy in Hawaii #goodfood #goodtimes #aloha #gfe #vacay more to come on atkgirlfriends.com ?? #jadeamber pic.twitter.com/UvfP8kp783 3/13/2017
  • So this happened!!!! Look who caught dinner!!! ?????? #ocean #fishing #bts #goodtimes #isthiswork having fun between shoots with @jadeambersexy coming soon atkgirlfriends.com pic.twitter.com/qPvD7NKSUz 3/15/2017
  • Is there a shittier airline than @united ? How are they still making money? Why are people still flying with them??? 3/14/2017
  • @ATKGirlfriends @TeamSkeet @Teenfidelity 3/14/2017
  • Such a beautiful picture of you ! 3/14/2017
  • There are 24 new porn scenes out today, including these fantastic releases from @jadeambersexy, @krisscottxxx, @MissDollyLeigh and @alyssia_kent. sexxxyflix.com pic.twitter.com/kQ5epmFxhN 3/14/2017
  • New @jadeambersexy make bg scene for teensdoporn preview: join.teamskeet.com/track/xklgjfop… pic.twitter.com/LUlAeS6u0s 3/14/2017
  • ?? @Teenfidelity pornfidelity.com scene ''Misconduct Part 1'' such a pretty angel ????? @jadeambersexy ?????? so fucking hot scene with @JamesDeen ????? pic.twitter.com/vajVARVBbM 3/14/2017
  • #Happy#AssWednesday#RT & FOLLOW @jadeambersexy @EvelinStone69 pic.twitter.com/3nPX8Un5NV 3/14/2017
  • ???????????@jadeambersexy ????? ?? Country Girl Goes For A Twirl????? ??@TeamSkeet ??#TeensDoPorn pic.twitter.com/uCiaVLr0OM 3/14/2017
  • @jadeambersexy New scene Misconduct Part 1 ~ @Teenfidelity pic.twitter.com/yNpfS08QTn 3/14/2017
  • ??update by sweet heart angel @jadeambersexy ???????? @Teenfidelity pic.twitter.com/680o87WziF 3/13/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Jade...
 
Nicknames:

Roslyn Belle

Biography: Jade Amber was born in the United States on June 20, 1996, and is also known as Roslyn Belle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jade Amber is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jade Amber has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade Amber is ranked number 5256 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, August 10, 2017. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Jade Amber, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5256
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 08/10/2017
 
Suggest Jade
 
spacer
 
Jade Amber Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 22, 2018 
Jade Amber screwed by her teacher in a plaid skirt  Remove
Jade Amber blonde teen gets fucked in her ice cream truck video  Remove
Pressley Carter and Roslyn Belle fuck in sexy tights video  Remove
Kelsi Monroe spanks sorority girl Jade Amber and shares dick video  Remove
Roommates Jade Amber and Khloe Kapri lick pussy and finger video  Remove
Teens Jade Amber and Riley Star lick pussy after school video  Remove
Jade Amber screws her teacher after class for extra credit video  Remove
Official Jade Amber Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love it when sexy Jade Amber wears short skirts and "fuck me" heels. Makes my cock so hard for her!
Posted by: Anon on 12/17/2017 1:17:40 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.