Beauty Dior

Beauty Dior
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Beauty (beautydior)
  • @MizzFemFatale try it u will love that shit 9/8/2009
  • ff @cherokeedass @therealpinkyxxx @buttaflyazz @hungababy @ihategame @realrickiwhite @roxyrenolds @therealkitten @lacyduvallexxx 7/17/2009
  • @DukeFan thanks hun 6/11/2009
  • hey twitter world! 6/10/2009
  • here's my new twit page @beautydiorxxx, someones trynna hack into it 5/22/2009
  • @comptontrash roll one wit ya girl 5/21/2009
  • @ButtaflyAzz hey mamas whats good? 5/21/2009
  • @giajordan lol 5/20/2009
  • Reviewing a product that claims to automate Twitter profile growth... ad. http://revtwt.com/92269 5/20/2009
  • @RealRickiWhite shit me too! 5/20/2009
  • @giajordan good seeing you too sweetie 5/20/2009
  • follow me! i need more followers 5/20/2009
  • omg gettin a lot of love from twitter! 5/20/2009
  • @CandyMonroe i been good what up wit you 5/20/2009
  • @DaDoc04 hey 5/20/2009
  • @ROYALSWAGGCEO thanks 5/20/2009
  • Make $375 today posting links on Twitter and Google. ad. http://revtwt.com/92239 5/20/2009
  • @sinnamonlove hey girl, yea the boys are crazy on twitter! 5/20/2009
  • @Carmella_Bing hey 5/20/2009
  • im new to this twitter thing so follow ya gurl! 5/20/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Beauty...
 
Nicknames:

Beauty, Tyana Mills

Biography: Beauty Dior was born in the United States on May 7, 1980, and is also known as Beauty, Tyana Mills. She is of Black descent. She is very short at 4'11". Beauty Dior is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Beauty Dior has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Beauty Dior is ranked number 2831 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Beauty Dior, including 4 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2832
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Beauty
 
spacer
 
Beauty Dior Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 07, 2015 
Big booty black girl Beauty Dior gets fucked by big black cock video  Remove
Ghetto black girl Beauty Dior sucks on big black meat video  Remove
Ebony girl Beauty Dior has some fun with the boyz in the hood video  Remove
See full Beauty Dior movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Beauty Dior Twitter Account  Remove
Official Beauty Dior MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Beauty Dior Galleries
Ebony Beauty Dior shows big butt in sex on a penis 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I would drill it deep into Beauty Dior
Posted by: Liloj on 9/3/2012 4:38:03 PM

We have the same birthday
Posted by: liloj on 5/6/2010 3:13:06 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.