Lena Anderson

Lena Anderson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 28, 1998
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Lena (lenaandersonxxx)
  • ** Are you looking for one night stand? just go to......>>>> bit.ly/2HYdgAD ?? 3/2/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Lena...
 
Nicknames:

Blaire Ivory

Biography: Lena Anderson was born in the United States on January 28, 1998, and is also known as Blaire Ivory. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very tall at 6'0". Lena Anderson is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Lena Anderson has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lena Anderson is ranked number 4796 on Barelist and was added on Friday, September 1, 2017. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lena Anderson, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4796
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 09/01/2017
 
Suggest Lena
 
spacer
 
Lena Anderson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 22, 2018 
Georgia Jones and Lena Anderson make love in bed  Remove
Nina North Elena Koshka Lena Anderson make love in bed video  Remove
Lena Anderson tall blonde does sexy striptease outdoors video  Remove
Lena Anderson and Aurora Belle make love by fireplace video  Remove
Official Lena Anderson Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lena Anderson Galleries
Sexy Lena Anderson strips from bikini to get fisted outside by Lena Anderson 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Another super model who chose to work in adult biz ! she is fantastic !
Posted by: denny on 3/7/2018 6:26:30 PM

Yes, I believe her beauty and I need to see more of her. Lena Anderson is a wonderful babe!
Posted by: NTV Collection on 2/24/2018 11:05:29 PM

Lena Anderson is gorgeous. Need to see lots of porn from this babe.
Posted by: Anon on 9/2/2017 4:03:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.