Bella Star

Bella Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 8, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
Stunning Woman , very very sexualy appealing ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bella Starr

Biography: Bella Star was born April 8, 1983 in Santa Barbara, California. As a true Californian, Bella has platinum blonde hair and blue eyes. She also rocks a fabulous body at 5'9 tall and 122 pounds! Bella has perky 36B teardrop tits. Sherry has no tattoos or piercings and has been featured in Penthouse magazine. Please have a look through all of our sexy Bella Star galleries!
Our Take: Bella Star is a blonde bombshell from sunny California! She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2005 at only 22 years old. Bella has yet to do any hardcore porn, but she has dabbled in the lesbian and toys scene.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3369
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Bella
 
spacer
 
Bella Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 20, 2013 
Sexy Girl Bella Star Takes Off Her Fishnets With Friends  Remove
Bella Star shows off her sexy 2005 centerfold body  Remove
Bella Star and her girlfriend fool around on Christmas  Remove
See full Bella Star movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Bella Star Galleries
Bella Star petite blonde fondles hot juicy perky tits by the pool 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Stunning Woman , very very sexualy appealing
Posted by: Anon on 6/4/2012 10:36:34 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.