Bella-Marie Wolf

Bella-Marie Wolf
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Spain
Birthday:December 6, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina Mercedes, Bella Marie

Biography: Bella-Marie Wolf was born in Spain on December 6, 1981, and is also known as Christina Mercedes, Bella Marie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Bella-Marie Wolf is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Bella-Marie Wolf has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bella-Marie Wolf is ranked number 6118 on Barelist and was added on Monday, September 21, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Bella-Marie Wolf, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6118
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 09/21/2009
 
Suggest Bella-Marie
 
spacer
 
Bella-Marie Wolf Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 13, 2011 
Slutty Bella Mari Wolf gets double dicked and sucks the cock video  Remove
Bella-Marie Wolf goes back and forth between two big cocks video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Bella-Marie Wolf Galleries
Bella-Marie Wolf takes a black dong straight to the ass video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.