Bettie Page

Bettie Page
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 22, 1923
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Betty Page

Biography: Bettie Page was born in the United States on April 22, 1923, and is also known as Betty Page. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Bettie Page is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Bettie Page has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Bettie Page is ranked number 7086 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Bettie Page, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7087
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Bettie
 
spacer
 
Bettie Page Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Exclusive Bettie Page pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Bettie Page shows off her ever classic beauty  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.