Betty Saint

Betty Saint
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 1, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
One of THE Erotica greats of all time. ~ Anon...
I could eat her pussy non-stop ~ Chaz
 

 
Nicknames:

Betty Style

Biography: Betty Saint was born in Budapest Hungary on November 1, 1982. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with a very nice pair for round perky 32B tits. Betty has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Betty does a good mix of lesbian and glamour shoots, and has done some limited hardcore shoots as well. She has mostly been shot by major European adult site 21 Sextury.
Our Take: Betty Saint is a very naughty Hungarian adult model. She has a very tight a petite body, with nice slim curves and nice perky B cup tits. Betty does a ton of lesbian and fetish shoots, and seems to really love getting naughty with another sexy model. She has done some very limited boy-girl scenes, but it seems that her heart is really in lesbian shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1470
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Betty
 
spacer
 
Betty Saint Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 08, 2014 
Cute brunette Betty Saint stripping and showing her shaved pussy  Remove
Naughty brunette Betty Saint streching her pussy and fingering  Remove
Betty Saint poses in her white and black lingerie in bed  Remove
Betty Saint rips off her black dress and spreads wide open  Remove
Betty Saint shows off her amazing pussy in pink bikini  Remove
Betty Style takes it in the ass in red shorts  Remove
Betty Saint takes on two cock at once in her white boots  Remove
See full Betty Saint movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Betty Saint loves rough camp sex video  Remove
Betty Saint and Tina Blade eat each others wet pussies video  Remove
Betty Saint and hot brunette girlfriend toy each other hard video  Remove
Summer and Betty Saint make love to each other outdoors video  Remove
Betty Saint lets her lucky boyfriend fill out her tight ass video  Remove
Betty Saint drops her little pink thong and plays around video  Remove
Minnie Manga and Betty Saint have fun toying each other video  Remove
Sexy Betty Saint and Viktoria play with their nice boobies video  Remove
Naughty Betty Saint sucks off two cocks at the same time video  Remove
Betty Saint and Jennifer Love lick each other on the couch video  Remove
Slutty Betty Saint shoves two big cocks in her mouth video  Remove
Jessye and Betty Saint eat each other out and loves it video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Betty Saint Galleries
Betty Stylle caught escaping from camp bound and fucked with cum 
Petite Betty Stylle in anal hardcore with cumshots 
Betty Saint in black stockings poses on red sofa 
Brunette Betty Stylle enjoys anal sex with blowjob 
Cute Betty Stylle in anal hardcore fuck on kitchen 
Betty Saint exposed her sexy ass 
Betty Saint spreading her legs and playing 
Betty Saint bikini modeling 
Sexy Betty Saint extremely sexy 
Betty Saint bound in rope gets spanked all her holes fucked 
 1 2
 
Betty Saint Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


One of THE Erotica greats of all time.
Posted by: Anon on 5/30/2012 7:02:26 PM

I could eat her pussy non-stop
Posted by: Chaz on 10/7/2011 12:30:09 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.