Betty Sue

Betty Sue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 15, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jacqueline

Biography: Betty Sue was born in Las Vegas on February 15, 1984. She is 5'5 and 118 lbs with a natural pair of 34B boobs. Betty has very short jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her tongue and belly button pierced. Betty does mostly lesbian scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Hustler. Make sure you take some time to go over all of our sexy Betty Sue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Betty Sue is a naughty lesbian adult performer out of Las Vegas. She has a nice and toned body, with great perky little B cups. We have mostly seen Betty doing lesbian work, but would really like to see her do more solo toying and masturbation shoots. We love her exotic looks as well, and she also just really knows how pleasure any woman she is with.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7669
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 05/29/2009
 
Suggest Betty
 
spacer
 
Betty Sue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 24, 2011 
Betty Sue and Geene Kings are lesbian sixty-nining video  Remove
Tight teens Betty Sue and Amberlina Lynn eating pussy video  Remove
See full Betty Sue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.