Bianca Jordan

Bianca Jordan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:October 18, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
beautiful ~ Dani
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bianca Lawrence

Biography: Bianca Jordan was born in the Czech Republic on October 18, 1978, and is also known as Bianca Lawrence. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Bianca Jordan has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bianca Jordan is ranked number 3344 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Bianca Jordan, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3344
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Bianca
 
spacer
 
Bianca Jordan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2011 
Big tit Bianca Jordan toys in her cute green top  Remove
See full Bianca Jordan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


beautiful
Posted by: Dani on 11/18/2010 3:34:40 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.