Black Angel

Black Angel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 15, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dark Angel

Biography: Black Angel was born in Hungary on March 15, 1985, and is also known as Dark Angel. She is of Caucasian descent. Black Angel has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Black Angel is ranked number 6496 on Barelist and was added on Friday, March 20, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Black Angel, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6497
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/20/2009
 
Suggest Black
 
spacer
 
Black Angel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2011 
Black Angel shows off her amazing body on the balcony  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.