Blair Segal

Blair Segal
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 3, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I'm crazy for you my dream is to meet you, ki...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Blair La Femme, Blair Adams

Biography: Blair Segal was born in the United States on February 3, 1979, and is also known as Blair La Femme, Blair Adams. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Blair Segal is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Blair Segal has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Blair Segal is ranked number 5705 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Blair Segal, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5706
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Blair
 
spacer
 
Blair Segal Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 14, 2011 
Blair Segal spicy redhead sucks some mean cock  Remove
See full Blair Segal movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'm crazy for you my dream is to meet you, kisses from Brasil
Posted by: Maral do Prado on 3/2/2013 12:02:02 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.