Blake Mitchell

Blake Mitchell
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 29, 1962
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36FF
 
What People Are Saying
Like Blake you're fuckin hot ~ Rick
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Blake Sterling, Ann Dickerson

Biography: Blake Mitchell was born in the United States on December 29, 1962, and is also known as Blake Sterling, Ann Dickerson. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Blake Mitchell is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36FF boobs as well. Blake Mitchell has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Blake Mitchell is ranked number 3430 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Blake Mitchell, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3430
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Blake
 
spacer
 
Blake Mitchell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 20, 2011 
Blake Mitchell has her soft nipples licked  Remove
See full Blake Mitchell movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Like Blake you're fuckin hot
Posted by: Rick on 11/10/2012 1:21:38 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.