Boroka Borres

Boroka Borres
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 7, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:30B
 
What People Are Saying
All Pussies should be modeled after Boro ~ Ad...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Boroka Balls, Boroka Bolls

Biography: Boroka Borres was born in Budapest Hungary on September 7, 1987. She is 5'6 and 101 lbs with a very nice set of 30B tits. Boroka has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Boroka does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as Twistys and ALS Scans. Make sure you take some time to check out our large collection of Boroka Borres picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Boroka Borres is a stunning blonde Hungary pornstar and adult model. She is super skinny and has great B cup tits to highlight her slim frame. Boroka does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but we tend to always like her solo and glamour shoots the most. We would also like to see Boroka do more lesbian work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1210
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Boroka
 
spacer
 
Boroka Borres Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 17, 2014 
Boroka Borres gets fucked by two Cocks at the Pool  Remove
Boroka Borres rubs pussy in white tank top and skirt  Remove
Boroka Borres gets screwed by two studs on a Boat  Remove
Boroka Borres and hot blonde friend rub feet on hard cock  Remove
Boroka Borres and Tarra White get fucked on Beach  Remove
Boroka Borres pulls aside her white panties and plays  Remove
Blonde Boroka Borres looks stunning in her little black bra video  Remove
Boroka Borres takes off her super cute lingerie in bed  Remove
Boroka Borres takes off her really cute pink and white bikini  Remove
Boroka Borres gets strapon fucked by her friend at the pool  Remove
Blonde Boroka Borres masterbates in bed wearing classy lingerie video  Remove
Blonde Boroka Borres toys with a banana in the back yard  Remove
Boroka Borres takes off her bikini and toys at the pool  Remove
Sexy Blonde Boroka Borres teases in yellow lingerie  Remove
Boroka Borres toys her tight red pussy with purple toy  Remove
Blonde Boroka Borres gets nice and wet in the shower  Remove
Boroka Borres gets fucked on a boat in the tropics video  Remove
Nesty and Boroka Borres have their pussies fucked in paradise video  Remove
Official Boroka Borres MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Boroka Borres Galleries
Boroka Borres hungarian hottie shows her smoking hot booty 
Petite blonde pornstar Boroka Borres in a fishnet suit 
Boroka Borres young blonde washes fine body in shower 
Blonde Boroka Borres in hardcore action outdoors 
Boroka Bolls and Angelika Black in a Hardcore Threesome video 
Boroka Borres riding cock in the blistering sun 
 1
 
Boroka Borres Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


All Pussies should be modeled after Boro
Posted by: Admirer on 10/18/2012 4:43:46 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.