Brandi Lyons

Brandi Lyons
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 26, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miss Brandi Lyons

Biography: Brandi Lyons was born in Florida on March 26, 1979. She is 5'6 and 118 lbs with perky little 34B tits. Brandi has shoulder length brown hair with red highlights and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Brandi has really had an amazing career doing hardcore films, and has worked with such big names in the adult industry as Hustler. Make sure you look over all of our super hot Brandi Lyons picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Brandi Lyons will always best be remembered for her amazing career in adult films. She has such a playful and cute look to her, which really doesn't match up with how naughty she can be on camera. Brandi has a small frame, so being naturally skinny her B cup boobs look just perfect on her body. We can't get enough of her hardcore scenes, but would really like to see Brandi do more solo work. She is just so cute that we would love to see her toying and pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4309
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Brandi
 
spacer
 
Brandi Lyons Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 20, 2012  
Horny student Brandi Lyons gets fucked hard in class video  Remove
Brandi Lyons gets her toes sucked and then sucks a fat dick video  Remove
Official Brandi Lyons MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Brandi Lyons Galleries
Brandi Lyons gets her tight ass fucked hard 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.