Brandy Alexandre

Brandy Alexandre
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 17, 1964
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brandy Alexander

Biography: Brandy Alexandre was born in the United States on July 17, 1964, and is also known as Brandy Alexander. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Brandy Alexandre has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Brandy Alexandre is ranked number 6461 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, February 2, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Brandy Alexandre, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6463
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 02/02/2011
 
Suggest Brandy
 
spacer
 
Brandy Alexandre Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 15, 2011 
Brandy Alexandre stunning blonde pornstar fucks  Remove
Brandy Alexander gets fucked hard doggystyle  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.