Brandy Bates

Brandy Bates
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 31, 1982
Hair Color:
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brandi Bates

Biography: Brandy Bates was born in the United States on October 31, 1982, and is also known as Brandi Bates. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Brandy Bates is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Brandy Bates is ranked number 5843 on Barelist and was added on Monday, September 28, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Brandy Bates, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5844
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 09/28/2009
 
Suggest Brandy
 
spacer
 
Brandy Bates Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 29, 2012  
See full Brandy Bates movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Brandy Bates Galleries
Brandy Bates strips her bikini in a garden 
Brandy Bates lifts up and strips her short dress 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.