Aleera Flair

Aleera Flair
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Dominican Republic
Birthday:
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aleena Flair

Biography: Aleera Flair was born in the Dominican Republic in 1984 and is 5'7 and 145 lbs with a huge pair of natural 36DD boobs. She has shoulder length curly dark brown hair and brown eyes as well. Aleera has no tattoos or piercings on her naturally busty body either. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and can be seen on such large adult sites as Brazzers. Please make sure you spend some time looking through our hot collection of Aleera Flair galleries.
Our Take: Aleera Flair is a super busty and naughty ebony porn star from the Dominican Republic. She just has a body that screams all woman, with some big and amazing curves and a massive pair of natural DD cup boobs. We have pretty much only seen Aleera in naughty boy-girl hardcore scenes, but she's excellent at them. There is just something amazing about seeing some huge natural tits bouncing around as they get banged by a big cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3624
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/17/2009
 
Suggest Aleera
 
spacer
 
Aleera Flair Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2011 
Big ebony girl Aleera Flair plays with her massive tits in pink  Remove
See full Aleera Flair movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.