Brandy Nash

Brandy Nash
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 21, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brandee Nash

Biography: Brandy Nash was born in the United States on March 21, 1979. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a perky pair of 34B tits. Brandy has shoulder length black hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her tongue pierced. Brandy does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big sites as Porn.com. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our very hot Brandy Nash galleries.
Our Take: Brandy Nash is a cute and very naughty brunette porn star. She does mostly hardcore and interracial scenes, and really seems to enjoy hardcore sex. Brandy has a nice soft and feminine body with all the right curves and nice perky B cup boobs. We do wish that Brandy would try to do some solo and lesbian galleries as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7533
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Brandy
 
spacer
 
Brandy Nash Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 21, 2011 
See full Brandy Nash movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.