Aleia Tyler

Aleia Tyler
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 8, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
one of my favorites but already retired. ~ pl...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aleia Moore

Biography: Aleia Tyler was born in the United States on February 8, 1986, and is also known as Aleia Moore. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'5". Aleia Tyler is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Aleia Tyler has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Aleia Tyler is ranked number 2921 on Barelist and was added on Friday, August 20, 2010. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Aleia Tyler, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2922
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 08/20/2010
 
Suggest Aleia
 
spacer
 
Aleia Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 13, 2014 
Ebony girl Aleia Tyler gets screwed by big white cock  Remove
Aleia Tyler great tits babe sucks off a fat cock  Remove
Aleia Tyler sexy ebony girl sucks a huge cock  Remove
See full Aleia Tyler movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Aleia Tyler Galleries
Black babe Aleia Moore in stockings gets her ebony clit pounded 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


one of my favorites but already retired.
Posted by: plust on 9/15/2013 3:07:06 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.