Bridgette Monet

Bridgette Monet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 28, 1959
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
Enjoyed her movies in 1980s ~ Mike Kelly
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dana Cannon

Biography: Bridgette Monet was born in the United States on June 28, 1959, and is also known as Dana Cannon. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". She has a great pair of full round 38C boobs as well. Bridgette Monet has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bridgette Monet is ranked number 5083 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, October 7, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Bridgette Monet, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5083
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 10/07/2010
 
Suggest Bridgette
 
spacer
 
Bridgette Monet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 25, 2011 
Bridgette Monet and her girlfriend fuck the stud David  Remove
Bridgette Monet and her man fuck in the car  Remove
Bridgette Monet has a hot lesbian motel room threesome  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Enjoyed her movies in 1980s
Posted by: Mike Kelly on 6/17/2012 1:54:02 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.