Bridgette Monroe

Bridgette Monroe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 30, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Hunter Scott, Nicki Darby, Paulina Down

Biography: Bridgette Monroe was born in the United States on March 30, 1969, and is also known as Hunter Scott, Nicki Darby, Paulina Down. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Bridgette Monroe is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Bridgette Monroe has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bridgette Monroe is ranked number 4135 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Bridgette Monroe, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4130
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Bridgette
 
spacer
 
Bridgette Monroe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 13, 2012  
See full Bridgette Monroe movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Bridgette Monroe Galleries
Bridgette Monroe Fucking 2 Younger Guys and Getting Cum on Her 
Darby curly milf blonde Bridgette Monroe with huge boobs spreads 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.