Brigitta Bulgari

Brigitta Bulgari
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 29, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brigitte Bui, Brigitta Kocsis

Biography: Brigitta Bulgari was born in Hungary on September 29, 1982, and is also known as Brigitte Bui, Brigitta Kocsis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Brigitta Bulgari is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Brigitta Bulgari has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Brigitta Bulgari is ranked number 3751 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Brigitta Bulgari, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3751
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Brigitta
 
spacer
 
Brigitta Bulgari Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 24, 2012  
Brigitta Bulgari shows off her sexy 2004 centerfold body  Remove
See full Brigitta Bulgari movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Brigitta Bulgari Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.