Brigitte Hunter

Brigitte Hunter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 18, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Britney, Lulu

Biography: Brigitte Hunter was born in Budapest Hungary on July 18, 1983. She is 5'8 and 117 lbs with a very perky pair of 34B tits. Brigitte has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning all natural body. Brigitte does a majority of solo toying and masturbating scenes, and has worked with such big European sites as DDF Prod. Feel free to browse our really nice collection of Bridgette Hunter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Brigitte Hunter is such a hot Hungarian adult model. She is very nice and tall with a slim body and great curves. On her skinny frame, her amazing B cups just look right at home. We would like to see Brigitte branch out a bit more and start doing lesbian work. We love her solo glamour shoots, but think adding another hot model would be incredible. We would also like to see her go out and shoot for non-European sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1170
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Brigitte
 
spacer
 
Brigitte Hunter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 16, 2016 
Brigitte Hunter pulls off thong in the kitchen and plays  Remove
Brigitte Hunter takes off short green dress and rubs pussy  Remove
Brigitte Hunter in little skirt shows off her pink pussy  Remove
Brigitte Hunter spreads her Pussy on the Stairs  Remove
Sexy dirty blonde Brigitte Hunter gets down and dirty with her toy  Remove
Brigitte Hunter strips off black bustier and short skirt  Remove
Brigitte Hunter gets off on a huge silver toy  Remove
Cute blonde Brigitte Hunter pulls down her little white top  Remove
Brigitte Hunter slips off her super cute green dress  Remove
Brigitte Hunter takes off her sexy pink dress on the stairs  Remove
Brunette Brigitte Hunter looks amazing in a white top  Remove
Brigitte Hunter takes off her tiny top and rubs her tits  Remove
Brigitte Hunter bends down and fingers her tight pussy video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter takes off white dress and toys her bald pussy video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter pulls down and spreads on the stairs  Remove
Brigitte Hunter gets down and dirty on the stairs video  Remove
Blonde Brigitte Hunter spreading for you with glass toy video  Remove
Horny Brigitte Hunter gets bored at the computer and toys her pussy video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter takes off her sexy red bikini and toys pussy video  Remove
Brunette Brigitte Hunter looks so sexy in her long stockings video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter gets on her knees and fingers her tight pussy video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter spread her pink pussy on the stairs video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter fingers her pussy by the fireplace video  Remove
Brigitte Hunter spreads her pussy and fingers herself video  Remove
Blonde Brigitte Hunter fingers her tight pussy in a chair video  Remove
Cutie Brigitte Hunter gets off with her huge toy and cums video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Brigitte Hunter Galleries
Brigitte Hunter long-legged blonde in black stockings 
Brigitte Hunter nice blonde poses in black stockings 
Brigitte Hunter young long-legged beauty in white stockings 
Brigitte Hunter long-legged blonde in black stockings 
Brigitte Hunter nice blonde spreads in black stockings 
Brigitte Hunter young beauty with small tits poses nude 
Brigitte Hunter young long-legged blonde poses naked on floor 
Brigitte Hunter and Ginger in lesbian love on the nature 
Brigitte Hunter stimulates sweet pussy by the pool 
Leggy brunette Brigitte Hunter stripping off her white panties 
 1 2
 
Brigitte Hunter Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.