Britney Foster

Britney Foster
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 5, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Britney Jade

Biography: Britney Foster was born in Redland California on May 5, 1980. She is 5'2 and 127 lbs with a huge set of enhanced 34D tits. Britney has shoulder length blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her hip, ankle and lower back. Britney does both hardcore and softcore shoots, and has worked for such large adult companies as Penthouse and Brazzers. Please feel free to look over all of our amazing Britney Foster picture sets and video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2638
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Britney
 
spacer
 
Britney Foster Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 21, 2014 
Britney Foster and sexy Nicki Hunter make love  Remove
Britney Foster has some fun with Natalia Rogue  Remove
Britney Foster has her clit licked by Roxanne Hall  Remove
See full Britney Foster movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Britney Foster and Allie Jordan enjoy each other on the couch video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Britney Foster Galleries
Britney Foster and Allie Jordan in lesbo lick love 
Britney Foster pleasing Roxanne Hall wet pussy 
 1
 
Britney Foster Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.