Britney Jay

Britney Jay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 18, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
Latest From Britney (raydolls_bjay)
  • @MrCJtexas thanks come check me out http://britneyjay.bit.ly/ 10/27/2009
  • @akbells_ yes yes yes 10/27/2009
  • @pussynews, @boobnews, @assnews @twinknews cum see me live @ http://bit.ly/RgThi 10/15/2009
  • Don't keep me waiting i'm lonely http://bit.ly/RgThi 10/12/2009
  • Come see me right now I'm live can't wait to talk to you>>>http://bit.ly/RgThi 10/12/2009
  • What's up everyone? 10/12/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Britney...
 
Nicknames:

Brittney Jay, Jewel

Biography: Britney Jay was born in the United States on April 18, 1983, and is also known as Brittney Jay, Jewel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Britney Jay is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Britney Jay has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Britney Jay is ranked number 6592 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, April 1, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Britney Jay, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6592
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 04/01/2009
 
Suggest Britney
 
spacer
 
Britney Jay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 13, 2015 
See full Britney Jay movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Britney Jay Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Britney Jay Galleries
Britney Jay Getting into a Hardcore Threesome With Her Doctor and Nurse 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.