Brittaney Starr

Brittaney Starr
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 5, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brittany Star

Biography: Brittaney Starr was born in Las Vegas Nevada on June 5, 1980. She is 5'6 and 130 lbs with massive enhanced 34D tits. Brittaney has shoulder length bleach blond hair and big blue eyes. She has her tongue and belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Brittaney does mostly hardcore scenes as well. Please feel free to get to known Brittaney Starr better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Brittaney Starr is a super busty and hot pornstar out of Las Vegas Nevada. She is really best known for her dirty nature and massive fake D cup tits. Brittaney has mostly stuck with shooting hardcore scenes, but we really wish she would try to do some glamour and lesbian work as well. With her body to die for, we think Brittaney would be a nature fit for softer material.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6290
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Brittaney
 
spacer
 
Brittaney Starr Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Brittaney Starr pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.