Brittany Blue

Brittany Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 12, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Brittany is exquisitely beautiful. ~ Anonymou...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brittney Blue

Biography: Brittany Blue was born in Lancaster California on October 12, 1982. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with large enhanced 36C tits. Brittany has long dark brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her amazing body either. Brittany has really only shot hardcore scenes, and has been featured on big porn sites like Blazing Pornstars. Make sure you look through our small but very hot collection of Brittany Blue galleries.
Our Take: Brittany Blue really is 100 percent pornstar, and it seems that her best asset is the amazing blowjobs she gives. Brittany has a nice and slim body, with all the right womanly curves you would expect from a top level pornstar. Her nice body is also capped off with her great fake C cup tits. We haven't seen Brittany in much lesbian or solo scenes, but wouldn't mind if she gave them a shot in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3287
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Brittany
 
spacer
 
Brittany Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 24, 2011 
Brittany Blue sucks big cock in her pink Lingerie  Remove
See full Brittany Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Brittany Blue Galleries
Brittany Blue Getting a Cock Down Her Throat During a Blowjob 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Brittany is exquisitely beautiful.
Posted by: Anonymous on 7/22/2010 10:28:58 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.