Brittany Rathel

Brittany Rathel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 18, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Very plump breasts ~ XXX
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brittany Babe

Biography: Brittany Rathel was born in the United States on January 18, 1989, and is also known as Brittany Babe. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Brittany Rathel has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Brittany Rathel is ranked number 4872 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Brittany Rathel, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4870
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Brittany
 
spacer
 
Brittany Rathel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 29, 2009 
Exclusive Brittany Rathel pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very plump breasts
Posted by: XXX on 9/21/2010 12:40:09 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.