Brittany Stryker

Brittany Stryker
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 12, 1960
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judy Jones

Biography: Brittany Stryker was born in the United States on October 12, 1960. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with naturally large 34D boobs. Brittany has shoulder length very dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Brittany has mostly shot hardcore film work as well, but has been on some big sites like Porn.com as well. Make sure you get to know Brittany Stryker a little better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Brittany Stryker is really most well remembered for her work in adult film the 1990s. She has such a classic porno look to her that we just love here at Barelist. Brittany has a nice and petite body, with very womanly curves and great natural D cups. We do wish that Brittany would have done more online work, but we still try really hard to get as much of it as we can.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5491
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/15/2010
 
Suggest Brittany
 
spacer
 
Brittany Stryker Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
Old school star Brittany Stryker takes on two big cocks  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.