Brittany York

Brittany York
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:February 26, 1965
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
She Was HOT in Acapala Gold ~ Ronnie
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alison Armitage

Biography: Brittany York was born in the United Kingdom on February 26, 1965, and is also known as Alison Armitage. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Brittany York is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Brittany York has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Brittany York is ranked number 4120 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 31, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Brittany York, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4120
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/31/2011
 
Suggest Brittany
 
spacer
 
Brittany York Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 04, 2011 
Brittany York cutie rips off her green top and panties  Remove
Brittany York spreads her pussy in sexy brown bikini  Remove
Brittany York shows her pink in her sexy white top  Remove
Official Brittany York Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She Was HOT in Acapala Gold
Posted by: Ronnie on 9/1/2012 8:35:46 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.